KARCHER WD4 WD5 WD6 MV4 MV5 MV6 VACUUM CLEANER DUST BAGS 2.863-006.0 pk4 35635

Kärcher 2.863-006.0 vacuum accessory/supply

KARCHER WD4 WD5 WD6 MV4 MV5 MV6 VACUUM CLEANER DUST BAGS 2.863-006.0 pk4 35635

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

4 X 28630060 2.863-006.0 EQUIV KARCHER WD4 WD5 WD6 MV4 MV5 MV6 HOOVER BAGS 35635

Cheapest Total Price
£11.75
Free Delivery

Karcher Fleece Bags For WD4 Pack of 4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.38
Delivery from £3.50

Karcher Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags WD4 WD5 WD6 MV4 MV5 MV6 28630060 A256 4 bags

£14.75
Free Delivery

Reusable Karcher Vacuum Zip Bag KFI 487 Fleece Filter Bag KAR28630060

£15.99
Free Delivery

GENUINE KARCHER Pk 4 Vacuum Filter Bags (Fleece) to fit WD (2863006 2.863-006.0)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

8 X 2.863-006.0 EQUIV KARCHER WD4 WD5 WD6 MV4 MV5 MV6 VACUUM HOOVER BAGS 35635X2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Karcher - Pack 4 Fleece Bags For MV4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.60
GBP 19.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Compatibility MV 4, MV 5, MV 6
Product colour White

Weight & dimensions

Weight 400 g

Product information

At a glance

• Effective Allergen Filtration: Keeps air clean and healthy.
• Quick Bag Changes: Hassle-free and time-saving replacements.
• Sturdy Design: Durable materials for prolonged use.

Similar products

Pack of 12 Fleece Filter Bags KFI 487 Bags Compatible with Kärcher 2.863-006.0 MV4 MV5 MV6 WD4 WD5 WD5P WD6 WD6P Premium Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags
Free Delivery
6 x vacuum cleaner bags for Kärcher WD4, WD5, WD6, KFI 487, dust bags for Kärcher MV 4, MV 5, MV 6, WD5P, WD6P, fleece filter bags 2.863-006.0
£18.30
3.05 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kärcher 2.863-006.0 vacuum accessory/supply
£12.95
Compare 32 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
VIOKS 8 x Kärcher Vacuum Cleaner Bags Replacement for Kärcher Fleece Filter Bags 2.863-006.0 / Vacuum Cleaner Bags Kärcher WD4 / Kärcher WD5
Free Delivery
KARCHER WD4 WD5 WD6 MV4 MV5 MV6 VACUUM CLEANER DUST BAGS 2.863-006.0 pk4 35635

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: KARCHER / Number of Items in Set: 4 / Power Source: Electric / ProductImageZoomGUID: x5oAAOSwy8ZhJhbe / UPC: 4039784945241 / Compatible Model: WD4 WD5 WD6 MV4 MV5 MV6 / Set Includes: Vacuum Cleaner Bags / MPN: 2.863-006.0 / Material: Fleece / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254343244 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Karcher 2.863.006.0 Fleece Bags For Karcher MV4 - White (Pack of 4) / Suitable For: Wet/Dry / Colour: White / Brand: Kärcher / Type: Vacuum Cleaner Bags / EAN: 4039784945241 / GTIN: 7429502251230 / Capacity: 4 / Number in Pack: 4 / Model: WD4 WD5 WD6 MV4 MV5 MV6 / Features: Disposable
£11.75
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.