Kärcher wet and dry Vacuum cleaner NT 22/1 Ap Te L, Power: max. 1300 W, PES cartridge filter, Plastic container: 22 l, Suction hose: 1.9 m, Wet/Dry floor nozzle (300 mm), Crevice nozzle, Device socket

Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Te L Black, Grey, Yellow 22 L 1300 W

Kärcher wet and dry Vacuum cleaner NT 22/1 Ap Te L, Power: max. 1300 W, PES cartridge filter, Plastic container: 22 l, Suction hose: 1.9 m, Wet/Dry floor nozzle (300 mm), Crevice nozzle, Device socket

Cheapest Price
In stock
£217.50
Free Delivery

Kärcher wet and dry Vacuum cleaner NT 22/1 Ap Te L, Power: max. 1300 W, PES cartridge filter, Plastic container: 22 l, Suction hose: 1.9 m, Wet/Dry floor nozzle (300 mm), Crevice nozzle, Device socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£217.93
Free Delivery

Karcher NT 22/1 AP TE Professional Vacuum Cleaner 22L 240v

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.95
Free Delivery

Kärcher wet and dry Vacuum cleaner NT 22/1 Ap Te L, Power: max. 1300 W, PES cartridge filter, Plastic container: 22 l, Suction hose: 1.9 m, Wet/Dry floor nozzle (300 mm), Crevice nozzle, Device socket

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£239.95
Free Delivery

Kärcher NT 22/1 AP TE Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner Grey

1 Working Day
£245.99
Delivery from £2.95

Karcher Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner NT 22/1 Ap Te L (230V)

3 working days
£249.00

Kärcher wet and dry Vacuum cleaner NT 22/1 Ap Te L, Power: max. 1300 W, PES cartridge filter, Plastic container: 22 l, Suction hose: 1.9 m, Wet/Dry floor nozzle (300 mm), Crevice nozzle, Device socket

In stock
£295.49
Free Delivery
Kärcher wet and dry Vacuum cleaner NT 22/1 Ap Te L, Power: max. 1300 W, PES cartridge filter, Plastic container: 22 l, Suction hose: 1.9 m, Wet/Dry floor nozzle (300 mm), Crevice nozzle, Device socket

Cheapest offer

Versatile use: With the Kärcher wet and dry vacuum cleaner NT 22/1 Ap Te L, wet, damp, and dry dirt as well as dust can be quickly and thoroughly removed Consistently strong suction power: The high suction power is maintained for a very long time thanks to the semi-automatic filter cleaning Dust class L: The multi-purpose vacuum cleaner reliably picks up dusts of class L, such as dry softwood shavings and dust from lime and gypsum Integrated tool socket: Power tools can be connected and switched directly at the vacuum cleaner via the socket on the device for direct dust extraction Scope of delivery: Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Te L, 1.9 m suction hose, 2 suction tubes, bend, wet/dry floor nozzle (300 mm), crevice nozzle, PES cartridge filter, fleece filter bag, connection sleeve for power tools, Weight: 13.448197982 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
£217.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Flexible hose Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 6.1 kg
Height 480 mm
Depth 380 mm
Width 370 mm

Power

AC input voltage 220-240 V
AC input frequency 50-60 Hz
Input power 1300 W
Power source AC

Performance

Noise level 72 dB
Number of wheels 4 wheel(s)
Hose length 1.9 m
Cable length 6 m
Ventilating pressure (max) 255 mbar
Vacuum 25.5 kPa
Airflow 71 l/s
Capacity 22 L

Features

Carrying handle(s) Yes
Control type Buttons
Product colour Black, Grey, Yellow
Cleaning type Dry&wet

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful suction for all types of debris
• Large-capacity container for extended use
• Versatile accessories for various cleaning tasks

Similar products

Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Te L Black, Grey, Yellow 22 L 1300 W
£258.10
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £51.00
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Te L Black, Grey, Yellow 22 L 1300 W
£239.06
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher Anti Static Power Tool Adaptor for NT 22/1, 30/1 and 40/1 Vacuum Cleaners
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
MisterVac | compatible vacuum cleaner bags, replacement bags, 5 pieces Kärcher 1.378-600.0 NT 22/1
£25.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81