Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact Cordless Vacuum Cleaner (Integrated Spray Hose, Extra Wash and Crevice Nozzle for Upholstery Cleaning, 75 mm Width, Flush Function, Car Cleaning, with Battery and Charger)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£224.00
Free Delivery
KARCHER Cordless SE 3-18 Compact Spot Cleaner
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.00
Free Delivery
Karcher Cordless SE 3-18 Compact Spot Cleaner One Size
Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£224.00
Free Delivery
Karcher SE 3 -18 18v Cordless Carpet and Upholstery Spot Cleaner
Unknown
£238.95
Delivery from £6.95
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact Cordless Vacuum Cleaner (Integrated Spray Hose, Extra Wash and Crevice Nozzle for Upholstery Cleaning, 75 mm Width, Flush Function, Car Cleaning, with Battery and Charger)
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£263.92
Free Delivery
Similar products
Karcher SE 3-18 18v Cordless Carpet & Upholstery Spot Cleaner White No Batteries No Charger
£148.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
vhbw Vacuum Cleaner Hose 35mm Compatible with Kärcher SE 3001 (only Dry Vacuum Cleaners), SE 4001 (only Dry Vacuum Cleaners), with Handle 3.5m
£22.73
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
Karcher Shoe!Cleaner Nozzle Kit for SE 3 COMPACT and SE 4 SELECT
£19.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
vhbw Vacuum Cleaner Filter compatible with Kärcher MV2, MV3, SE 4001, SE 4002 Vacuum Cleaner - Foam Filter Black
£7.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70