Kärcher Se 4 1.081-153.0 Corded Spray Extraction Carpet Cleaner

Kärcher SE 4 Select Carpet Cleaner

Kärcher Se 4 1.081-153.0 Corded Spray Extraction Carpet Cleaner

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher SE 4 Select Spray Extraction Cleaner, 2-in-1 spray extraction hose, two water tanks: 4 l each, floor nozzle with hard surface attachment, wash upholstery nozzle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£175.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher SE 4 1.081-153.0 Corded Spray extraction Carpet Cleaner

1 Working Day
£197.99
Free Delivery

Karcher SE 4 Select Carpet Cleaner 4 Liter 10811530

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher SE 4 Select Carpet Cleaner Upholstery & Spot Cleaning

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher SE 4 Select Spray Extraction Cleaner, 2-in-1 spray extraction hose, two water tanks: 4 l each, floor nozzle with hard surface attachment, wash upholstery nozzle

In stock
£224.99
Free Delivery

Karcher SE 4 SELECT Spray Extraction Carpet, Upholstery and Vacuum Cleaner

£242.95
Free Delivery

Kärcher SE 4 Select Spray Extraction Cleaner, 2-in-1 spray extraction hose, two water tanks: 4 l each, floor nozzle with hard surface attachment, wash upholstery nozzle

In stock
£244.99
Free Delivery
Kärcher Se 4 1.081-153.0 Corded Spray Extraction Carpet Cleaner

Cheapest offer

The Kärcher SE 4 Spray Extraction Carpet Cleaner cleans deep into the fibres of textile surfaces such as carpets, sofas, upholstery and car seats. Perfect for allergy sufferers and households with pets, tap water is simply sprayed deep into textile surfaces under pressure and removed together with the dissolved dirt. Thanks to innovative nozzle technology, and an even thorough clean with the Kärcher carpet cleaning detergent (RM 519), cleaned surfaces dry in half the time.
£175.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

10PCS Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Karcher WD2 Plus, WD3, WD3p, WD4, WD5, WD6, KWD3 Filter, Replacement Wet and Dry Vacuum Hoover Dust Bags Compatible with Kärcher SE4001 / 4002, Filter Bag for KFI 357 487
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Karcher Shoe!Cleaner Nozzle Kit for SE 3 COMPACT and SE 4 SELECT
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher 2.863-360.0 Home & Garden Crevice Tool for SE Series Cleaners