Kärcher Spray Lance Extension for Pressure Washer Accessory, 2.643-240.0

Save on used deals -28 %
Used Offers from £11.49

Genuine Karcher 2.643-240.0 Extension Lance Pressure Washer K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher Spray Lance Extension for Pressure Washer Accessory, 2.643-240.0

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kärcher Spray Lance Extension for Pressure Washer Accessory, 2.643-240.0

In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Karcher Extension Lance

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.74
Delivery from £3.50

Karcher Extension Lance Genuine 2.643-240.0 from a Karcher Center

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.18
Free Delivery

Kärcher Spray Lance Extension for Pressure Washer Accessory, 2.643-240.0

In stock
£18.40
Free Delivery

Kärcher Spray Lance Extension for Pressure Washer Accessory, 2.643-240.0

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Kärcher Spray Lance Extension for Pressure Washer Accessory, 2.643-240.0

In stock
£18.75
Free Delivery

Karcher 2.643.240.0 Extension Lance

Unknown
£19.20
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Kärcher Spray Lance Extension for Pressure Washer Accessory, 2.643-240.0

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Kärcher K2-K7 series pressure washers Extends your lance up to 0.5m Union bolt to provide a firm hold Perfect to use when cleaning difficult to reach areas, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
£15.99
amazon.co.uk