Kärcher Steam Cleaner SC 1 Multi & Up Extra, heating time: 0.5 min, area performance: 30m², tank: 0.2l, weight: 1.6kg, EasyFix floor nozzle large, 1 large microfibre floor cloth, descaling cartridge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher SC 1 Multi & Up Extra Steam Cleaner, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£92.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher Sc 1 Multi & Up Extra 1.516-420.0 Corded Steam Cleaner

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£92.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher Sc 1 Multi & Up Extra Steam Cleaner

1-3 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher Steam Cleaner SC 1 Multi & Up Extra, heating time: 0.5 min, area performance: 30m², tank: 0.2l, weight: 1.6kg, EasyFix floor nozzle large, 1 large microfibre floor cloth, descaling cartridge

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Krcher SC 1 Multi & Up Steam Cleaner 4-in-1 Handheld & Mop 30s Heat-Up 200ml Tank

1-2 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher Steam Cleaner SC 1 Multi & Up Extra, heating time: 0.5 min, area performance: 30m², tank: 0.2l, weight: 1.6kg, EasyFix floor nozzle large, 1 large microfibre floor cloth, descaling cartridge

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher SC 1 Multi & Up Extra Steam Cleaner

3-5 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kärcher SC 3 EasyFix Steam Cleaner
£155.00
Compare 33 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Karcher Steam Turbo Brush for SC Steam Cleaners
£21.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Kärcher Foam Cleaner Liquid RM 838 Direct Citrus 1 L
£9.95
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Kärcher 4039784917088 carpet cleaning machine Walk-behind Wet Black, Yellow
£734.03
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Kärcher Steam Cleaner SC 1 Multi & Up Extra, heating time: 0.5 min, area performance: 30m², tank: 0.2l, weight: 1.6kg, EasyFix floor nozzle large, 1 large microfibre floor cloth, descaling cartridge

Cheapest offer

Hygienic cleaning: The multifunctional Kärcher Steam Cleaner SC 1 Multi & Up Extra removes 99.999% of all viruses* and 99.99% of all common household bacteria** from hard surfaces, Weight: 5.1698400439 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
£92.00
amazon.co.uk