Women's tunic KAFFE Amber Bleu 40

KAFFE Amber 3/4 Sleeve Tunic Top

Women's tunic KAFFE Amber Bleu 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£13.67
Delivery from £16.99

KAFFE Women's Damen Tunika Arm Rundhals Tunic Amber 3/4 Sleeve Casual Shirt Crew Neck 40, Marine, Midnight Navy, L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

KAFFE Women's Damen Tunika Arm Rundhals Tunic Amber 3/4 Sleeve Casual Shirt Crew Neck 40, Marine, Midnight Navy, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's tunic KAFFE Amber Bleu 36
£13.67
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Amber 3/4 Sleeve Tunic Plain Kaffe White 12
£13.67
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's tunic KAFFE Amber Bleu 34
£13.67
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's tunic KAFFE Amber Blanc 36
£13.67
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
KAFFE Women's Amber Blouse Ls, Midnight Navy, 14
£25.01
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Women's tunic KAFFE Amber Bleu 40

Cheapest offer

Our KAamber tunic is a lightweight, flowing top with a relaxed fit. The tunic has a round collar with a single-button closure and a small teardrop opening. It has 3/4 raglan sleeves with a button lapel and comes to the middle of the hips.Cut and material:Fit: Regular fitLength: 81 cm corresponds to size 36Composition: 100% Viscose (LENZING™ ECOVERO™)
£13.67
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk