Women's v-neck tunic KAFFE Amber Noir 40

KAFFE Women's Amber V-Neck Tunic Blouse, Black (Black Deep 50600), 14

Women's v-neck tunic KAFFE Amber Noir 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£20.82
Delivery from £16.99

KAFFE Amber Women's Tunic Amber Long Sleeve V Neck Shirt Casual Basic, Black, 14

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.43
Free Delivery

KAFFE Amber Women's Tunic Amber Long Sleeve V Neck Shirt Casual Basic, Black, 14

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£32.03
Delivery from £9.99
Women's v-neck tunic KAFFE Amber Noir 40

Cheapest offer

The KAamber tunic is a casual, comfortable top with long sleeves and a relaxed fit. The tunic falls below the hips and has a V-neck with caftan button placket. The sleeves have button cuffs and the tunic has a pleated yoke at the back.Cut and material:Cut: Regular fitLength: 80 cm corresponds to size 34Composition: 100% Viscose (LENZING™ ECOVERO™)
£20.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

KAFFE Women's Amber Blouse Ls, Midnight Navy, 14
£8.79
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kaffe Women's Amber L/S Blouse Min 2 Blouse, Black, 48
£15.68
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
KAFFE Amber 3/4 Sleeve Tunic Top
£11.36
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
KAFFE Women's Tunic Long Sleeve Shirt V-Neck Amber, Black Deep, W42
£27.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Printed Women's Blouse KAFFE Amber Vert 34
£10.35
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99