Kaloo Emilie 32 Cm Teddy Beige Kids

Kaloo Fabric Doll Emilie – 32 cm Beige, Micro Velvet Skirt, Red Wrap, Gift Box, Customizable Ribbon

Kaloo Emilie 32 Cm Teddy Beige Kids

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kaloo - Tendresse - My 1st Fabric Doll Emilie - 32 cm Rag Doll - Micro Velvet Skirt & Red Wrap - Pretty Gift Box - Customizable Ribbon - From Birth, K200016

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.89
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Tendresse - My 1st Fabric Doll Emilie - 32 cm Rag Doll - Micro Velvet Skirt & Red Wrap - Pretty Gift Box - Customizable Ribbon - From Birth, K200016

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Tendresse - My 1st Fabric Doll Emilie - 32 cm Rag Doll - Micro Velvet Skirt & Red Wrap - Pretty Gift Box - Customizable Ribbon - From Birth, K200016

£28.88
Free Delivery

Kaloo 32cm Emilie Soft Fabric Rag Doll in Gift Box Suitable from Birth

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Tendresse - My 1st Fabric Doll Emilie - 32 cm Rag Doll - Micro Velvet Skirt & Red Wrap - Pretty Gift Box - Customizable Ribbon - From Birth, K200016

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£38.48
Free Delivery
Kaloo Emilie 32 Cm Teddy Beige Kids

Cheapest offer

KALOO Émilie Soft Doll (32 cm) | Adorable First Plush Toy for Newborns & BabiesDiscover the enchanting world of Kaloo with Émilie, the irresistibly soft fabric doll designed to be your baby´s very first and most cherished friend. As a treasured piece from Kaloo´s renowned collection of premium soft toys, Émilie is thoughtfully created to provide comfort, stimulate the senses, and inspire the earliest moments of imaginative play. She makes for a truly beautiful and timeless gift for a newborn or a baby shower.Meet Émilie, an adorable 12.6 inch-long fabric doll brimming with charm and personality. She is dressed in a delightful outfit that reflects her joyful spirit: a pretty microfibre velvet skirt decorated with hearts, which perfectly showcase her joie de vivre and love for life. Her stylish red crossover top matches a chic headband, flawlessly completing her ensemble. Having donned her comfortable sneakers, Émilie is always ready for any adventure that comes her way, making her the p
£19.99
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Kaloo Jazmin Baby Doll Beige Kids
£17.20
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Kaloo Emilie 25 Cm Teddy
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kaloo Zinnia Baby Doll
£19.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kaloo Baby Doll Camellia
£16.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49