Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Cloth Doll - Pink Color - 24cm - Washable - From birth - K222005

Kaloo Baby Doll Camellia

Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Cloth Doll - Pink Color - 24cm - Washable - From birth - K222005

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Cloth Doll - Pink Color - 24cm - Washable - From birth - K222005

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.20
Delivery from £25.00

Kaloo Tendre Bebe Camellia Flower 24cm 90% Recycled Materials Baby Doll Gift Box

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Cloth Doll - Pink Color - 24cm - Washable - From birth - K222005

In stock
£20.20
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Cloth Doll - Pink Color - 24cm - Washable - From birth - K222005

In stock
£20.25
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Cloth Doll - Pink Color - 24cm - Washable - From birth - K222005

In stock
£22.20
Delivery from £14.70

Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Cloth Doll - Pink Color - 24cm - Washable - From birth - K222005

In stock
£22.97
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Cloth Doll - Pink Color - 24cm - Washable - From birth - K222005

In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery

Kaloo Pink Baby Doll Camellias 24cm Soft Plush Fabric Newborn Gift Toy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kaloo - Very Soft and Fluffy Baby Doll - Soft and Tender Body - Cloth Doll - Pink Color - 24cm - Washable - From birth - K222005

Cheapest offer

MY FIRST POUPON: Bébé Camélia is an adorable and comforting cloth poupon, perfect as a cuddly toy or your baby's first poupon. This 24 cm doll, with her chestnut hair and sparkling green eyes, stands out with her soft pink pyjamas. SOFT AND COMFORTABLE: The fabric used to make our dolls is ultra-soft and pleasant to the touch, perfect for babies' sensitive skin. They're also light and flexible, making them easy and safe for toddlers to handle. CHARACTERISTICS: Contains a baby doll. Product dimensions: Height 24cm. Materials used: Micro-velour, Corduroy, Fabric, Polyester (recycled padding). Machine washable at 30°C. Suitable from birth. TENDRE BEBE BY KALOO : Available in a range of colours to reflect our diversity, the ‘Tendre Bébé’ range creates a harmonious bouquet of tenderness. Each baby is associated with a flower and a colour. THOSE VERY FIRST HAPPY MOMENTS: Kaloo boasts a complete collection of heart-warming companions who will watch over and guide little ones as they make their first discoveries. Kaloo is the promise of a sweet and comforting bubble of love that will envelop baby as soon as they’re born and help them grow in a kindness-filled cocoon. Kaloo’s France-made comforters, soft toys and early-learning toys boast a painstaking attention to style and material quality., Manufacturer: JURATOYS
£16.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kaloo Jazmin Baby Doll Beige Kids
£17.20
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Kaloo Mimosa Baby Doll
£13.99
Compare 9 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kaloo Zinnia Baby Doll
£19.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kaloo Lapinoo Rabbit Small Teddy Blue 0-99 Years Kids
£15.99
Compare 14 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kaloo Aurore K Median Doll Multicolor Kids
£15.49
Compare 12 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99