Kaloo Fabric Doll Leonie 25 cm - Pink, Corduroy Dress, Gift Box, Customizable Ribbon
Kaloo Leonie 25 Cm Teddy Pink Kids
Cheapest Price
13-15 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99
Kaloo - Tendresse - My 1st Fabric Doll Léonie - 25 cm Rag Doll - Corduroy Dress - Pretty Gift Box - Customizable Ribbon - From Birth, K200017
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.74
Free Delivery
Kaloo - Tendresse - My 1st Fabric Doll Léonie - 25 cm Rag Doll - Corduroy Dress - Pretty Gift Box - Customizable Ribbon - From Birth, K200017
In stock
£22.75
Free Delivery
Kaloo - Tendresse - My 1st Fabric Doll Léonie - 25 cm Rag Doll - Corduroy Dress - Pretty Gift Box - Customizable Ribbon - From Birth, K200017
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery
Kaloo - Tendresse - My 1st Fabric Doll Léonie - 25 cm Rag Doll - Corduroy Dress - Pretty Gift Box - Customizable Ribbon - From Birth, K200017
£28.66
Free Delivery
Kaloo - Tendresse - My 1st Fabric Doll Léonie - 25 cm Rag Doll - Corduroy Dress - Pretty Gift Box - Customizable Ribbon - From Birth, K200017
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£33.43
Free Delivery
Similar products
Kaloo - Tendresse - My First Eloïse Fabric Doll - 32 cm Rag Doll - Ribbed Velvet and Chiffon Dress - Pretty Gift Box - Customizable Ribbon - For Newborns and Up, K200020
£25.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kaloo Fabric Doll Emilie – 32 cm Beige, Micro Velvet Skirt, Red Wrap, Gift Box, Customizable Ribbon
£19.99
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99