Kaloo Little Rabbit Doll Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.49
Delivery from £7.95

Kaloo - Lapinoo - Rabbit Doll - Baby’s Bi-Material Jersey & Knit Fabric Toy - 9.8"/25 cm - Midnight Blue Colour - Ultra-Soft materials - Gift Box - K972202

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Lapinoo - Rabbit Doll - Baby’s Bi-Material Jersey & Knit Fabric Toy - 9.8"/25 cm - Midnight Blue Colour - Ultra-Soft materials - Gift Box - K972202

In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

Rabbit Midnight Blue Plush Toy 25cm - Kaloo Boxed Baby Cuddle NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kaloo Chubby Rabbit Teddy 25 Cm Pink Kids
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kaloo Chubby Rabbit Teddy 17 Cm Golden Kids
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kaloo Chubby Rabbit Teddy 17 Cm Yellow Kids
£17.49
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kaloo Little Rabbit Doll Blue

Cheapest offer

A rabbit teddy bear from the brand Kaloo in a slightly smaller size. The teddy bear is ideal for your child from birth as it is made of soft polyester and is super nice to cuddle with.InformationMake: KalooModel: RabbitType: Teddy bearColour: BlueAge: 0+Washing Machine: YesFeatures: Foldable øears
£13.49
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com