Kaloo Amandine Doll 32 Cm Pink Kids

Kaloo Tendresse Doll Amandine 32cm

Kaloo Amandine Doll 32 Cm Pink Kids

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kaloo - Tendresse - Amandine - My 1st Soft Doll - 32 cm Fabric - Pink Muslin Dress - Olive Skin - Pretty Gift Box and Customisable Ribbon - 0 Months +, K200005, LARGE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.21
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Tendresse - Amandine - My 1st Soft Doll - 32 cm Fabric - Pink Muslin Dress - Olive Skin - Pretty Gift Box and Customisable Ribbon - 0 Months +, K200005, LARGE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.31
Free Delivery

Kaloo 32cm Amandine Soft Fabric Rag Doll Gift Box Suitable from Birth

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Kaloo - Tendresse - Amandine - My 1st Soft Doll - 32 cm Fabric - Pink Muslin Dress - Olive Skin - Pretty Gift Box and Customisable Ribbon - 0 Months +, K200005, LARGE

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.65
Free Delivery
Kaloo Amandine Doll 32 Cm Pink Kids

Cheapest offer

KALOO Tendresse Amandine Doll 32 cm - A Soft First Friend for Your BabyCategory: ToysSubcategory: DollsDiscover the enchanting world of KALOO with Amandine, a beautifully crafted soft doll from the iconic Tendresse collection, designed to be your baby´s very first companion and a treasured friend for years to come. Amandine is the perfect embodiment of tenderness and comfort, providing a sense of reassurance and security from the very first day. Her gentle presence and incredibly soft feel are made to inspire the sweetest of dreams and the most imaginative daytime adventures. More than just a doll, Amandine is a gift of love, ready to share in every precious moment of your little one´s early years.Here is Amandine, a pretty 12.48 inches doll in pastel tones.Amandine´s soft shades are an ode to natural beauty and back to basics.Her dark skin is that of a child brought up in the open air.Its ample and sober dress is above all comfortable, referring to the ´slow life´, while remaining ver
£20.99
2-4 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Kaloo Aurore K Median Doll Multicolor Kids
£15.49
Compare 12 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kaloo Tendresse Chloe K Medium Doll Multicolor 0-99 Years Kids
£15.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kaloo Teddy Leonie 32 cm
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99