Kampa Mossborn 2 Person Tent One Size

KAMPA Mossborn 2 Person Camping Tent - Lightweight Wild Camping & Hiking Tent with Dual Doors, Bathtub Groundsheet, 75D Waterproof Polyester Flysheet & Fibreglass Pole Frame (Mushroom)

Kampa Mossborn 2 Person Tent One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Kampa Mossborn 2 Person Tent One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Kampa - Mossborn 02 - 2-person tent grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£118.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kampa Mossborn 02 2 Person Poled Tunnel Tent 9120002504 - Aegean
£119.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kampa - Mossborn 02 - 2-person tent blue
£118.95
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kampa - Mossborn-K 03 - 3-person tent grey/brown
£348.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kampa - Mossborn 03 - 3-person tent blue
£138.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kampa Mossborn 2 Person Tent One Size

Cheapest offer

A robust, 3 season tent providing guaranteed comfort in wet and dry conditions. The Mossborn 2 Tent is a compact base for off-grid exploration. With an enclosed inner tent, sheltered peak and access doors at both ends. Fibreglass poles and roof vents keep it breathable and sturdy, ready for wherever the trail leads. Enclosed inner tent Multi-entry porch areas Access door at each end Organiser pockets Roof vents Groundsheet for porch areas included Width 160cm, Height 135cm, Depth 390cm Weight 5.95kg Pack L55 x W22 x H22 (cm) Capacity: 2 People
£115.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk