iStorage Kanguru FlashTrust USB 3.0 32GB |Secure Flash Drive| Secure Firmware | Physical Write Protect Switch |Protects Against BadUSB | Compliance with NIST requirements for implementation

Kanguru Flash Trust - 32GB Secure Firmware Flash Drive - Write Protect Switch - SuperSpeed USB 3.0

Used Offers from

iStorage Kanguru FlashTrust USB 3.0 32GB |Secure Flash Drive| Secure Firmware | Physical Write Protect Switch |Protects Against BadUSB | Compliance with NIST requirements for implementation

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£78.80
Free Delivery

Kanguru Flash Trust - 32GB Secure Firmware Flash Drive - Write Protect Switch - SuperSpeed USB 3.0

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.94
Free Delivery

Kanguru Flash Trust - 32GB Secure Firmware Flash Drive - Write Protect Switch - SuperSpeed USB 3.0

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

iStorage Kanguru FlashTrust USB3.0 Flash Drive with Digitally Signed Secure Firmware
£121.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanguru Flash Trust - 64GB Secure Firmware Flash Drive - Write Protect Switch - SuperSpeed USB 3.0
£137.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iStorage Kanguru FlashTrust USB3.0 Flash Drive with Digitally Signed Secure Firmware
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
iStorage Kanguru FlashTrust USB 3.0 32GB |Secure Flash Drive| Secure Firmware | Physical Write Protect Switch |Protects Against BadUSB | Compliance with NIST requirements for implementation

Cheapest offer

The Kanguru FlashTrust USB 3.0 flash drive is the worlds first unencrypted USB 3.0 flash drive with onboard secure firmware immune from the risk of BadUSB.<br><br>The Kanguru FlashTrust USB3.0 flash drive with physical write protect switch is the world's first unencrypted USB 3.0 flash drive with onboard trusted firmware to protect against the potential risk of malicious firmware-based attacks. With its RSA-2048 bit digitally signed and secured firmware the Kanguru FlashTrust offers consumers and organizations the same level of secure firmware protection typically reserved for encrypted high-end flash drives to unencrypted USB device users.
£78.80
Next Day
quzo.net