Kanozip Knitted Cardigan Jacket Navy, XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £3.50

BOSS Mens Kanozip S Knitted Jacket in Cotton and Cashmere

In stock
£97.76
Delivery from £8.95

BOSS Kanozip Cardigan Dark Blue Dark Blue maat XL

2-3 days
£104.95
Free Delivery

Cardigans - male - Hugo - Cardigans - Blue - XL - Knitwear XL

1-5 Business Days
£138.50
Delivery from £5.45

BOSS Mens Kanozip S Knitted Jacket in Cotton and Cashmere

In stock
£149.95
Delivery from £4.95

BOSS Mens Kanozip S Knitted Jacket in Cotton and Cashmere

In stock
£159.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Knitted jacket in cotton and cashmere - Style Kanozip_S, 50543692 Dark Blue XL

3 - 5 working days days
£159.00
Free Delivery
Kanozip Knitted Cardigan Jacket Navy, XL

Cheapest offer

Elevate your everyday wardrobe with the BOSS Kanozip Knitted Cardigan Jacket in navy. Crafted from a premium cotton-cashmere blend, this sophisticated piece delivers exceptional softness and insulation for year-round versatility. Featuring a relaxed regular fit, full-length zipper, and distinctive stand-up collar, it combines contemporary design with timeless appeal. The knitted texture and branded logo detail add refined character, whilst the breathable fabric ensures all-day comfort. Perfect for layering or wearing standalone, this cardigan jacket seamlessly transitions from casual to smart-casual settings. Regular fit Fastening top: Zip closure Ribbed cuffs Standard length Knitted Made of 95% cotton and 5% cashmere Branding on chest Navy
£85.00
1-3 working days
ragazziclothing.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Kanozip Knitted Cardigan Jacket Black, Medium
£85.00
Go to shop
ragazziclothing.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
BOSS Mens Kanozip S Knitted jacket in cotton and cashmere
£90.04
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Kanozip Knitted Cardigan Jacket Black, XXL
£85.00
Compare 3 prices
ragazziclothing.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Kanozip Knitted Cardigan Jacket Black, Large
£85.00
Compare 4 prices
ragazziclothing.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
BOSS Mens Kanozip S Knitted jacket in cotton and cashmere
£99.24
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95