Kanto SP6 Heavy Duty Desktop Speaker Stands 6" Black

Kanto SP6HD Universal Desktop Speaker Stands - 6 Inch - 2 Pack - Steel (Black)

Kanto SP6 Heavy Duty Desktop Speaker Stands 6" Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 days
£77.00
Delivery from £0.99

Kanto SP6 Heavy Duty Desktop Speaker Stands 6" Black

Cheapest Price
5 days
£77.00
Delivery from £8.99

Kanto Audio SP6HD Desktop Speaker Stands Pair Matt Black Adjustable Top

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Kanto SP6HD Universal Desktop Speaker Stands - 6 Inch - 2 Pack - Steel (Black)

Usually dispatched within 12 days
£127.57
Delivery from £42.12

Similar products

Kanto SP6HD Universal Desktop Speaker Stands - 6 Inch - 2 Pack - Steel (Black)
£127.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £42.12
Kanto SP6HDW Desktop Speaker Stands for Medium/Large Bookshelf Speakers & Mid-Size/Full-Size 4"-7" Studio Monitors | 6" Tall | Rotating Top Plate | Hidden Cables | ¼"-20 Mounting | Pair | White
£78.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanto SP6 Heavy Duty Desktop Speaker Stands 6" Black

Cheapest offer

Optimise the performance of your desktop speakers. The Kanto SP6 Heavy Duty Desktop Speaker Stands provide a purer listening experience thanks to the high-end design and cell-foam padding. Choosing the right speaker stand can improve the sound reproduction of your speakers allowing you to hear a wider frequency response for immersive listening. The bottom of the stands feature foam padding which absorbs surface vibrations resulting in improved clarity. The thing that sets the SP6s apart from conventional stands is the rotatable top plate providing 30 degrees of adjustable positioning. These contemporary style stands are perfect for any space from the living room to your home studio and even your bedroom. It also features discrete cable management running through the hollowed support column for a tidy finish.
£77.00
10 days
av.com (UK)