Kanto SP6 Heavy Duty Speaker Stands 6 Inch - White

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£69.00
Free Delivery
In stock
£78.00
Free Delivery

Kanto SP6 Heavy Duty Desktop Speaker Stands 6" White

1 day
£78.00
Delivery from £0.99

Kanto SP6 Heavy Duty Desktop Speaker Stands 6" White

1 day
£78.00
Delivery from £0.99

Kanto SP6HD Desktop Speaker Stands - White

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Kanto SP6 Heavy Duty Speaker Stands 6 Inch - White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery

KANTO AUDI SP6 Speaker Stand - Pack of 2, White, White

3-5 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Kanto SP6HD Universal Desktop Speaker Stands - 6 Inch - 2 Pack - Steel (Black)
£77.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £8.99
Kanto SP6 Heavy Duty Speaker Stands 6 Inch - White

Cheapest offer

The Kanto SP6 Heavy Duty Speaker Stands are the perfect addition to your audio setup, offering remarkable improvements to sound. Featuring unparalleled stability, adaptable positioning options, and a seamless installation process, these speaker stands elevate your audio experience.
£69.00
Next Working Day
hifix.co.uk