Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer - Matte Grey

Used Offers from

Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer - Matte Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£235.00
Free Delivery

Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer Matte Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£235.00
Free Delivery

Kanto SUB8 Powered Subwoofer - Matte Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.00
Free Delivery

KANTO AUDIO SUB8 Subwoofer - Vinyl Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer - White
£239.00
Go to shop
hifix.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer - Matte Black - Nearly New
£254.99
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer - Matte White
£247.00
Compare 2 prices
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer Matte White with White Grill
£225.00
Compare 4 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer - Black
£239.00
Go to shop
hifix.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer - Matte Grey

Cheapest offer

Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer - Matte GreyCompact Design. Monumental Bass. The Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer in Matte Grey redefines what’s possible from a small subwoofer. Engineered to deliver deep, articulate bass in a compact 11-inch cube, it’s the perfect blend of power, precision, and style. Whether you’re watching movies, gaming, or listening to your favorite playlists, the SUB8 enhances every moment with a level of clarity and impact that belies its size. Powerful, Controlled Performance At the heart of the SUB8 is an 8-inch paper cone woofer powered by a Class D amplifier with 300W peak output (150W RMS). This combination produces bold, room-filling low frequencies that stay tight and controlled even at high volumes. From subtle bass lines to thunderous explosions, the SUB8 ensures your sound remains balanced, rich, and distortion-free. Sealed Cabinet for Tight, Accurate Bass Designed with a sealed acoustic enclosure, the SUB8 delivers clean, responsive bass...
£235.00
3-5 working
tvatech.co.uk