KANTO AUDIO SUB8 Subwoofer - Vinyl White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£190.00
Delivery from £5.99

Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer Matte White

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£235.00
Free Delivery

Kanto Sub8 Vinyl 8 inch Subwoofer Matte White

3-5 working
£235.00
Free Delivery

Kanto SUB8 8-inch Sealed Powered Subwoofer (Matte White)

In stock
£257.00
Free Delivery

Kanto SUB8 8-inch Sealed Powered Subwoofer (Matte White)

In stock
£259.00
Free Delivery

Kanto SUB8 Powered Subwoofer - Matte White

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£269.00
Free Delivery
KANTO AUDIO SUB8 Subwoofer - Vinyl White, White

Cheapest offer

- With a 150 W Class-D amp, this Kanto Audio subwoofer gives plenty of oomph without hogging space - Tweak the volume, adjust the cut-off, and fine-tune the sound - it's got all the controls on its back panel - The rubber feet keep it steady, so your music stays safe from those pesky vibrations - Built from acoustic-grade MDF, it cuts down on resonance for proper, smooth bass response
£190.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer - Matte Black - Nearly New
£254.99
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer - Matte White
£247.00
Compare 2 prices
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer - White
£247.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanto Sub8 Vinyl 8 inch Subwoofer in Matte Black
£235.00
Compare 2 prices
tvatech.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer Matte White with White Grill
£225.00
Compare 3 prices
tvatech.co.uk
Free Delivery