Kanto Sub6 Vinyl Subwoofer Matte White with White Grill

Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer Matte White with White Grill

Used Offers from

Kanto Sub6 Vinyl Subwoofer Matte White with White Grill

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£225.00
Free Delivery

Kanto SUB6 200W 6 Inch Vinyl Subwoofer - Matte White with White Grill

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£225.00
Free Delivery

KANTO AUDIO SUB6 Subwoofer - Matte White, White

3-5 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer Matte White with White Grill

3-5 working
£259.00
Free Delivery

Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer Matte White with White Grill

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£259.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer - White
£239.00
Go to shop
hifix.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer - Matte Black - Nearly New
£254.99
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer - Matte White
£247.00
Compare 2 prices
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kanto SUB8 Vinyl Subwoofer - Black
£239.00
Go to shop
hifix.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanto Sub8 Vinyl 8 inch Subwoofer Matte White
£235.00
Compare 3 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Kanto Sub6 Vinyl Subwoofer Matte White with White Grill

Cheapest offer

Kanto Sub6 Vinyl Subwoofer (Matte White with White Grill) Compact Powerhouse for Deep, Refined Bass Bring your audio to life with the Kanto Sub6 Vinyl Subwoofer in Matte White with White Grill, a sleek and compact powerhouse that delivers deep, accurate bass without taking over your space. Engineered with precision, this 6-inch subwoofer is powered by an efficient 200W Class-D amplifier, producing impactful low frequencies that elevate every listening experience-from cinematic movie nights to immersive gaming and music sessions. Elegant, Space-Saving Design Designed for those who value both style and performance, the Sub6 features a minimalistic Matte White with White Grill finish that effortlessly complements modern interiors. Its ultra-compact form factor allows easy placement under desks, next to media units, or in tight spaces, making it ideal for apartments, offices, or cozy entertainment setups. Precision-Engineered Bass The sealed acoustic enclosure ensures tight, distorti...
£225.00
3-5 working
tvatech.co.uk