Karcher K 2 CLASSIC Pressure Washer 110 Bar

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£84.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher K 2 CLASSIC Pressure Washer 110 Bar

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£84.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kärcher K 2 Classic pressure washer, pressure: max. 110 bar, flow rate: 360 l/h, area coverage: 20 m²/h, water filter, weight: 3.4 kg, high-pressure hose and gun, one-way spray lance, dirt blaster

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

KARCHER K 2 Classic Pressure Washer - 110 bar

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Karcher K 2 Classic Pressure Washer - Yellow, Yellow

3 to 12 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher K2 Classic Pressure Washer Corded 110Bar 1.4Kw

1-3 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher K 2 Classic pressure washer, pressure: max. 110 bar, flow rate: 360 l/h, area coverage: 20 m²/h, water filter, weight: 3.4 kg, high-pressure hose and gun, one-way spray lance, dirt blaster

In stock
£92.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher Classic K 2 Pressure Washer Yellow

1 Working Day
£92.75
Free Delivery

Kärcher K 2 Classic pressure washer, pressure: max. 110 bar, flow rate: 360 l/h, area coverage: 20 m²/h, water filter, weight: 3.4 kg, high-pressure hose and gun, one-way spray lance, dirt blaster

In stock
£106.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Karcher K 2 CLASSIC Pressure Washer 110 Bar

Cheapest offer

Compact design meets cleaning power: The K 2 CLASSIC from Karcher's K series is easy to handle, portable and flexible, yet offers full cleaning power. This compact pressure washer can be conveniently stored almost anywhere to save space, and the high-pressure hose can be stored effortlessly on the front cover. Featuring a Quick Connect trigger gun, 3-metre high-pressure hose, single spray lance, dirt blaster and water filter, the K 2 CLASSIC is ideal for occasional use on light dirt, and is suitable for cleaning garden furniture, gardening tools, bicycles, small cars, paths, flagstones and similar surfaces around the garden and exterior of the home. Features & Benefits • Domestic grade pressure washer for plugging into a standard UK mains socket • Ultra-compact, easy to transport and easy to store • Hose storage on the front of the machine • Integrated carry handle • Includes one way spray lance and dirt blaster spray lance • Integrated water filter prevents contaminants from entering
£84.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Kärcher VP 160 S
£17.99
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher PS 30 Power scrubber
£32.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Karcher K2 Power Control Home Pressure Washer - 1400W
£135.00
Compare 9 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Karcher K2 Power Control Pressure Washer
£125.38
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery