Karcher M Class Fleece Filter Dust Bags for T 10/1 and 12/1 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher M Class Fleece Filter Dust Bags for T 10/1 and 12/1 Vacuum Cleaners

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher Tear-resistant fleece filter bags, for T12 and T10 cleaners, Pack of 10

1 Working Day
£28.43
Delivery from £2.95

Karcher T10 Vacuum Fleece Bags Pk 10 69043150

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

GENUINE KARCHER Pk 10 Filter Vacuum Bags (Fleece) fit T (6904315 6.904-315.0)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Kärcher 119971 Professional Filter Bag 10 pcs Fleece for T 10/1/12/1

Unknown
£37.00

Kärcher 6.904-315.0 Fleece Filter Bag, 3 Layers, Medium Class, Pack of 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.34
Free Delivery

Kärcher 6.904-315.0 Fleece Filter Bag, 3 Layers, Medium Class, Pack of 10

In stock
£41.82
Free Delivery

Kärcher 6.904-315.0 Fleece Filter Bag, 3 Layers, Medium Class, Pack of 10

In stock
£50.70
Free Delivery
Karcher M Class Fleece Filter Dust Bags for T 10/1 and 12/1 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

Extremely tear-resistant, 3-ply fleece filter bags, dust class M. Fleece filter bags have 2 to 3 times the capacity of conventional paper filter bags. Standard for T 10/1 and T 12/1.Pack of 10Compatible With:T 10/1 AdvT 12/1 eco!efficiency
£22.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Karcher M Class Fleece Filter Dust Bags for NT 35/1, 361 and 45/1 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 5
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Karcher 69042850 Paper Filter Bags
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Karcher M Class Fleece Filter Dust Bags for T 10/1 and 12/1 Vacuum Cleaners
£433.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Karcher M Class Paper Filter Dust Bags for NT 35/1 Vacuum Cleaners
£745.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95