Karcher Microfibre Wiper Cover Indoor for WV Window Vacs Pack of 2

Used Offers from

Karcher Microfibre Wiper Cover Indoor for WV Window Vacs Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher Microfibre Wiper Cover Indoor for WV Window Vacs

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

2 x Indoor EasyFix Microfibre Cloths for WV Spray Bottle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Karcher 2.633-130.0/2633130 Indoor Microfibre Cloths Window Vac WV2 WV5 Cleaner

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

2 x Indoor EasyFix Microfibre Cloths for WV Spray Bottle

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £4.01

2 x Indoor EasyFix Microfibre Cloths for WV Spray Bottle

In stock
£14.47
Delivery from £13.99

Karcher Window Vac Indoor Microfibre Cloths

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.94
Free Delivery

KARCHER Indoor Microfibre Cloths To Fit WV Spray (2633130 2.633-130.0)

£15.15
Free Delivery

GENUINE KARCHER Indoor Microfibre Cloths To Fit WV Spray (2633130 2.633-130.0)

£15.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CMBXAQ 10 Pcs Microfibre Cloth Covers for Karcher SC2, SC3, SC4, SC5 EasyFix Steam Cleaner Accessories, Microfibre Cloth Cover Pads
£5.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kärcher WV Microfibre Cloth Outdoor Set of 2, 2.633-131.0
£10.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Replacement Microfibre Mop Cover Compatible with Karcher WV1 WV2 WV5 WV6 Plus Window Vacuum Cleaner Spray Bottle Accessories Window Cleaner Replacement Parts Pack of 4
£14.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
AOOTUERL 3 Pack Window Vac Cleaning Pads for Karcher Replacement Microfibre Cleaning Mop Cover Cloths, Window Cleaner Accessories, Compatible with Karcher WV1 WV50 WV75 Plus Premium Accessories
£15.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
6 Window Vac Cleaning Pads Replacement with Velcro, Vacuum Cleaner Floor Mop Cover Accessories,Swipping Steam Microfibre Cloths Spares compatible with Karcher WV2 WV5 WV6 Plus Premium for Spray Bottle
£7.88
1.31 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Karcher Microfibre Wiper Cover Indoor for WV Window Vacs Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

The Karcher Microfibre Wiper Cover is a replacement accessory designed specifically for Karcher WV Window Vac models, delivering professional streak-free cleaning performance on indoor glass and smooth surfaces. These super absorbent microfibre covers effectively remove grease, fingerprints, insects, and dried-on liquid splashes, making them ideal for maintaining spotless windows, mirrors, tiles, and other interior glazed surfaces. The hook-and-loop attachment system enables quick and easy fitting to your window vac tool, allowing you to swap out covers efficiently between jobs or when cleaning large areas. When used in conjunction with Karcher's 20ml Window Cleaner Concentrate, these covers ensure consistently clean results without smears or drips. Engineered for durability and convenience, the microfibre covers are machine washable at temperatures up to 60°C, extending their working life and maintaining optimal cleaning performance over multiple uses. The high-quality textile composi
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)