Kärcher WD 4S V-20/5/22 Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 20L Stainless Steel Reservoir, 1000 W, 5 m Cable, 2.2 m Suction Hose, Clip Floor Nozzle, Pull & Push" Closing System, Yellow

Karcher WD 4 S V 20 5 22 Yellow And Silver Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner

Kärcher WD 4S V-20/5/22 Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 20L Stainless Steel Reservoir, 1000 W, 5 m Cable, 2.2 m Suction Hose, Clip Floor Nozzle, Pull & Push" Closing System, Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£174.00
Delivery from £27.84

Kärcher WD 4S V-20/5/22 Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 20L Stainless Steel Reservoir, 1000 W, 5 m Cable, 2.2 m Suction Hose, Clip Floor Nozzle, Pull & Push" Closing System, Yellow

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£195.99
Delivery from £9.00

Kärcher WD 4 S V-20/5/22 20 L Drum vacuum Dry&wet 1000 W Bagless

2-3 days
£213.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

KARCHER VACUUM WET & DRY FOR HOME & GARDEN WD2 WD3 WD4 WD5
£149.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher 2.863-006.0 vacuum accessory/supply
Delivery from £5.95
KARCHER VACUUM WET & DRY FOR HOME & GARDEN WD2 WD3 WD4 WD5
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Krcher Power Tool Kit For Karcher Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaners Models WD 3 WD 4 WD 5P and WD 6 P S
£36.20
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
KARCHER VACUUM WET & DRY FOR HOME & GARDEN WD2 WD3 WD4 WD5
£189.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher WD 4S V-20/5/22 Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 20L Stainless Steel Reservoir, 1000 W, 5 m Cable, 2.2 m Suction Hose, Clip Floor Nozzle, Pull & Push" Closing System, Yellow

Cheapest offer

The solid liquid vacuum cleaner has a power of 1000 W and effectively absorbs fine particles, dust, coarse dirt and liquids from all hard surfaces. Bladder function Flat folding filter: thanks to this filter, you can remove both dry and damp dirt. With innovative filter cleaning technology for constant suction power. Optimally equipped - the vacuum cleaner has a 20 litre steel collector, a 2.2 m suction hose, a 5 m long power cord and storage space for accessories, cables and hose. Can be used anywhere - at home, in the garden or in the garage - cleaning floors is much easier with this vacuum cleaner and is also ideal for cleaning the interior. The Kärcher WD 4 S V-20/5/22 Fixed Vacuum Cleaner includes a set with 1 compatible flat filter and 1 filter bag, 2 suction hoses, 1 floor nozzle and crevice nozzle, Weight: 19.1140781154 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
£174.00
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.