Kare Design Candle Holder Lips, Pink/Orange/Red, Pop Art, 21x17x7 cm

Kare Design Candle Holder Lips, Pink/Orange/Red, Pop Art, Small Gift Idea for 1 Candle Stick, Room Decor, Home Decor for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, 21 x 17 x 7 cm (H/W/D)

Kare Design Candle Holder Lips, Pink/Orange/Red, Pop Art, 21x17x7 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.97
Free Delivery

Kare Design Candle Holder Lips, Pink/Orange/Red, Pop Art, 21x17x7 cm

£23.18
Free Delivery

KARE Candlestick Lips, height 20 cm, polyresin, red

8-11 working days
£29.90
Delivery from £4.99
Kare Design Candle Holder Lips, Pink/Orange/Red, Pop Art, 21x17x7 cm

Cheapest offer

Unique Design: Bold and colorful candle holder in vibrant pink, orange, and red, perfect for adding a pop-art touch to any space Handcrafted & One of a Kind: Each candle holder is individually handmade and hand-painted, making it a unique decorative statement piece Eye-Catching Home Decor: The playful lip-shaped design and bright colors make this candlestick an absolute highlight for living rooms, offices, or festive events Perfect Gift Idea: A fun and original present for art lovers, design enthusiasts, or anyone who appreciates creative and stylish home accessories Versatile Decoration: Whether for everyday decor or special occasions like weddings and parties, this candle holder brings a lively and artistic atmosphere to any setting
£21.97
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kare Design Candle Holder Bow Duo, Chrom, Height 21 cm, Aluminium, Hand-Painted, Gift Idea, for Candles, Romantic Stand, Centerpiece, Modern, Living Room, Bedroom
£26.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kare Design Candle holder Elegant Leo, Multicolored, 33x11x10 cm, Table decor, Decorative object, Glamour, Home design, Interior, Decoration, Home trend, Gift, Wall decor, Living room
£49.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
anaan Kare Wooden Tray Small Wood Serving Board Decorative Plates Set
£16.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49