Kari Traa Faith Base Layer Pants Green,Grey L Woman

Kari Traa Faith Base Layer Pants Green,Grey L Women

Kari Traa Faith Base Layer Pants Green,Grey L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's leggings Kari Traa Faith L

4 days
£83.02
Delivery from £16.99

Women's leggings Kari Traa Faith Vert L

2-6 working days
£84.20
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Kari Traa Faith Leggings Black Grey Women - L
£45.89
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Kari Traa Faith Base Layer Pants Blue XL Woman
£83.90
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kari Traa Faith Base Layer Pants – Merino Wool – Women's Blue M
£45.89
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Kari Traa Faith Long Sleeve Base Layer Blue L Women
£50.22
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Kari Traa Faith Long Sleeve Base Layer Pink L Women
£86.30
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kari Traa Faith Base Layer Pants Green,Grey L Woman

Cheapest offer

Meet the Kari Traa Faith Pants, a 90% Merino wool performance layer featuring our Female First body mapping technology.These semi-seamless bottoms integrate supportive structure and ventilation where you need it:waist, knees, and bum.The flattering wide waistband offers plenty of stretch while holding its shape.With the eye-popping oversized Rose pattern, the Faith is for hard charging women who want to look as good as they perform.Features:Wool fibers for supreme isolation, wet or dry.- Elastic material.- Jacquard knit.- Seamless construction.- Flatlock seams for smooth finish.- Elastic waistband.- Discreet knitted logo.- All-over print.Composition:Main:90% wool, 10% Elastane.
£77.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)