Women's down jacket Kari Traa Rongve Beige L

Kari Traa Rongve Parka Beige L Women

Women's down jacket Kari Traa Rongve Beige L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£207.14
Delivery from £16.99

Kari Traa Rongve Parka Beige L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
15-17 working days
£211.99
Delivery from £4.99
Women's down jacket Kari Traa Rongve Beige L

Cheapest offer

The Kari Traa Rongve coat is a long down jacket with a cotton blend exterior for a casual look that will help you brave the coldest winters. A padded and quilted design keeps you warm, and the adjustable hood lets you bundle up even more when temperatures drop.HighlightsRegular fit, Longer length, Raglan sleeves, Down-resistant material, 60/40 Down, Fill power: 300-350, Fill weight: 300 g, Insulating, Zipper placket at the back, Two-way YKK front zip, Hand pockets, Secure chest pockets, Ribbed cuffs, Fixed hood, Logo label, Neck loop, Responsible down, Durable water repellent treatment without PFC, 89GCompositionMain fabric: cotton 77%, polyamide 23%.Contrast fabric: polyamide 95%, elastane 5%.Filling: duck down 60%, feathers 40%.Lining: polyester 100%.
£207.14
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Kari Traa Rongve Parka Beige M Women
£107.58
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa Rongve Parka Beige XL Women
£207.14
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kari Traa Rongve Parka Beige XS Woman
£211.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kari Traa Rongve Parka Beige S Women
£107.58
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa - Women's Rongve Parka - Parka size L, black
£268.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery