Kari Traa - Women's Rongve Parka - Parka size M, sand

Kari Traa Rongve Parka Beige M Women

Kari Traa - Women's Rongve Parka - Parka size M, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£107.58
Free Delivery

Women's down jacket Kari Traa Rongve Beige M

1-3 business days
£207.14
Delivery from £16.99

Kari Traa Rongve Parka Beige M Woman

15-17 working days
£211.99
Delivery from £4.99
Kari Traa - Women's Rongve Parka - Parka size M, sand

Cheapest offer

Kari Traa - Women's Rongve Parka - Parka. Inserts: 100% acrylic|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: down insulation|Material type: cotton|Certifications: Responsible Down Standard (RDS)|Ratio: 60/40 (down to feather)|Fill weight: 300 g|Closure: full length 2-way front zip|Hood: yes|Pockets: 2 side pockets|Pockets: 1 zipped chest pocket|Fit: regular|Extras: logo patch|Extras: stand up collar|Extras: knitted cuffs|Insulation: Down|Sustainability standards: Materials|Certifications: Responsible Down Standard (RDS)
£107.58
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Kari Traa Rongve Parka Beige XL Women
£207.14
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kari Traa Rongve Parka Beige XS Woman
£211.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kari Traa Rongve Parka Beige S Women
£107.58
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa Rongve Parka Beige L Women
£207.14
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kari Traa - Women's Rongve Parka - Parka size L, black
£268.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery