Women's vest Kari Traa Emma Vert XS

Kari Traa - Women's Emma Vest - Fleece vest size XS, turquoise

Women's vest Kari Traa Emma Vert XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£68.39
Delivery from £16.99

Kari Traa Emma Vest Blue XS Woman

15-17 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kari Traa - Women's Emma Vest - Fleece vest size XS, turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£71.16
Delivery from £4.49
Women's vest Kari Traa Emma Vert XS

Cheapest offer

Stay dry with the Emma vest. A high collar and chin guard protect you from the elements, while the zippered pockets on the sides and chest keep your essentials secure. The contrasting zippers, chest pocket, and cuffs add a fun touch to this casual fit.Key FeaturesLoose fit, High collar, Chin guard with zip garage, Front zip with back placket, Secure chest pocket, Hand warmer pockets, Elastic hem, Logo patch, 50% or more of this product is made from recycled synthetic materials, 250GCompositionMain fabric: 100% polyester.
£68.39
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's parka Kari Traa Sine Rose S
£118.27
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa Thea Parka Yellow M Woman
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat size M, white
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat size XL, yellow
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat size L, yellow
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery