Kari Traa - Women's Mika Fleece - Fleece jumper size L, red/pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£47.16
Delivery from £4.49

Kari Traa Mika Full Zip Fleece Orange,Pink L Woman

6 working day(s)
£50.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's training top Kari Traa Mika L

4 days
£51.23
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Women's hooded sweatshirt Kari Traa Sanne Bleu M
£50.36
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Kari Traa Sanne Rose M
£50.36
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's down jacket Kari Traa Tirill Beige L
£79.48
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's parka Kari Traa Sine Rose S
£131.78
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa Faith Long Sleeve Base Layer Green,Grey M Women
£84.94
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kari Traa - Women's Mika Fleece - Fleece jumper size L, red/pink

Cheapest offer

Kari Traa - Women's Mika Fleece - Fleece jumper. Material type: fleece|Closure: half length front zip|Closure: with chin guard|Pockets: 2 front pockets|Fit: regular|Extras: thumb loops|Extras: embroidered logo|Extras: raglan sleeves|Extras: stand up collar|Material composition: mixed material
£47.16
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.