Kari Traa - Women's Mika Fleece - Fleece jumper size S, red/pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£44.21
Delivery from £4.49

Kari Traa Mika Full Zip Fleece Orange,Pink S Woman

14-16 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99
Kari Traa - Women's Mika Fleece - Fleece jumper size S, red/pink

Cheapest offer

Kari Traa - Women's Mika Fleece - Fleece jumper. Material type: fleece|Closure: half length front zip|Closure: with chin guard|Pockets: 2 front pockets|Fit: regular|Extras: thumb loops|Extras: embroidered logo|Extras: raglan sleeves|Extras: stand up collar|Material composition: Mixed material
£44.21
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Women's parka Kari Traa Sine Rose S
£118.27
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa Thea Parka Yellow M Woman
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat size M, white
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat size XL, yellow
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat size L, yellow
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery