Kari Traa Nia Wind Jacket Blue XS Woman

Kari Traa - Women's Nia Wind Jacket - Windproof jacket size XS, turquoise

Kari Traa Nia Wind Jacket Blue XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's waterproof jacket Kari Traa Nia Vert XS

1-3 business days
£71.39
Delivery from £16.99

Kari Traa - Women's Nia Wind Jacket - Windproof jacket size XS, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£77.18
Free Delivery
Kari Traa Nia Wind Jacket Blue XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Stay weather ready with the packable Kari Traa Nia Wind Jacket.Made from wind resistant, water repellant material with a high-collared hood, the Nia Wind Jacket has you covered for any adventure where weather could change in a flash.Stay weather ready with the packable Kari Traa Nia Wind Jacket.Made from wind resistant, water repellant material with a high-collared hood, the Nia Wind Jacket has you covered for summit winds, high alpine exposure, or simply just peace of mind on any adventure where weather could change in a flash.This lightweight layer is easy to throw in your pack or trunk of your car for whenever you might need it.Features:Wind resistant material.- Chin guard with zip garage.- Hand pockets.- Elastic hem.- Elastic cuffs.- Hood with high collar.- Packable hood.- Printed logo.- Packable.Fit:Loose fit.- Raglan sleeves.Composition:Main fabric.100% Polyester.Sustainibility:PFC free durable water-repellent treatment.Washing cares:40 Normal.png.-Do Not Bleach.png.- Tumble Dry
£69.99
14-16 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Women's parka Kari Traa Sine Rose S
£118.27
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa Thea Parka Yellow M Woman
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat size M, white
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat size XL, yellow
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat size L, yellow
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery