Kari Traa - Women's Rose Half-Zip - Merino base layer size XS, sand/yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£69.27
Delivery from £4.49

1/2 zip Thermal shirt Kari Traa Rose XS

4 days
£73.51
Delivery from £16.99

1/2 zip Thermal shirt Kari Traa Rose Jaune XS

2-6 working days
£75.00
Delivery from £16.99

Kari Traa Rose Half Zip Long Sleeve Base Layer Yellow XS Woman

15-17 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99
Kari Traa - Women's Rose Half-Zip - Merino base layer size XS, sand/yellow

Cheapest offer

Kari Traa - Women's Rose Half-Zip - Merino base layer. Material type: merino wool|Material thickness: 19.5 micron|Material thickness: 240 g/m²|Closure: half length front zip|Fit: slim|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: flatlock seams|Extras: embroidered logo|Extras: stand up collar|Arm length: Longsleeve|Material composition: Pure material
£69.27
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Women's parka Kari Traa Sine Rose S
£118.27
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa Thea Parka Yellow M Woman
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat size M, white
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat size XL, yellow
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat size L, yellow
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery