Karl Lagerfeld Jeans B1w11026 Long Sleeve Shirt White M Woman

Karl Lagerfeld Jeans Women's, Tied Blouse Button Down Shirt, White, M

Karl Lagerfeld Jeans B1w11026 Long Sleeve Shirt White M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
15-17 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Karl Lagerfeld Jeans Women Tied Blouse White M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.18
Free Delivery

KLJ Tied Blouse - female - Karl Lagerfeld - Shirts - White - M - Blouses & Shirts M

1-5 Business Days
£112.50
Delivery from £5.45
Karl Lagerfeld Jeans B1w11026 Long Sleeve Shirt White M Woman

Cheapest offer

KARL LAGERFELD JEANS B1W11026 Asymmetric Tie Long Sleeve Shirt for WomenElevate your wardrobe with the unparalleled sophistication of the KARL LAGERFELD JEANS B1W11026 long sleeve shirt. Designed for the discerning woman, this exceptional piece redefines contemporary shirting with its unique design and flawless execution. It stands as a testament to the brand´s commitment to innovative style, offering a versatile top that transitions seamlessly from professional settings to chic evening outings. This synthetic shirt is not merely a garment but a statement of modern femininity and effortless elegance, making it an indispensable addition to your collection.A refined essential elevated with contemporary wrap detailing.This fluid shirt features a classic collar and clean silhouette, enhanced by an asymmetric tie accent and subtle KARL LAGERFELD JEANS logo for a modern signature finish.Experience the perfect fusion of classic tailoring and avant-garde detail. The long sleeves provide elegan
£53.99
15-17 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

KARL LAGERFELD JEANS, Men's, Slim Denim, Slim Leg, Blue, 3630
£67.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Jeans, Men's, Tapered Denim, Tapered Leg, Blue, 3332
£38.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Jeans, Men's, Tapered Denim, Tapered Leg, Blue, 3232
£61.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery