Karl Lagerfeld Pour Femme Eau de Parfum Spray 85ml

Used Offers from

Karl Lagerfeld Pour Femme Eau de Parfum Spray 85ml

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£20.81
Delivery from £2.95

Karl Lagerfeld Femme Eau De Parfum 85ml

3-6 days
£21.45
Delivery from £2.95

Karl Lagerfeld Vapo 85ml Edp 85 ml

2-6 working days
£22.42
Delivery from £4.99

Karl-Lagerfeld Womens-fragrances WomenEau de Parfum Spray

SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£23.07
£298.24 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Karl Lagerfeld Karl Lagerfeld for Her Eau de Parfum 85ml Spray

1-3 working days
£24.10
Delivery from £2.95

KARL LAGERFELD POUR FEMME 85ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.96
Free Delivery

Karl Lagerfeld Femme Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray (45ml, 85ml)

2-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

Karl Lagerfeld 85ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.15
Free Delivery

Karl Lagerfeld Femme 85ml EDP Spray

2-3 days
£25.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Karl Lagerfeld Pour Eau De Parfum Spray for Women, 85 ml, (Pack of 1)
£27.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Karl Lagerfeld Femme Eau De Parfum 45ml
£19.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Karl Lagerfeld for Him Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray
£12.84
Compare 20 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Karl Lagerfeld Eau de Toilette Pour Homme – 100 ml
£23.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
New Boxed Karl Lagerfeld Classic Grey Pour Homme 100ml EDT Spray
£40.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Pour Femme Eau de Parfum Spray 85ml

Cheapest offer

A floral fragrance that combines a top note of lemon and peach that mixes perfectly with a heart note of magnolia, rose and frangipani to form the core of the fragrance, before finishing on a base note of amber, wood and musk to ground the fragrance.
£20.81
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.