Karlsson Modern Cuckoo Pendulum Wall Clock - White

Karlsson Modern Cuckoo Wall clock KA5768WH - Unisex - Quartz White 8,5 x 21,5 x 41

Karlsson Modern Cuckoo Pendulum Wall Clock - White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£73.00
Delivery from £3.95

Karlsson Modern Cuckoo Wall clock KA5768WH - Unisex - Quartz White 8,5 x 21,5 x 41

2-3 business days
£75.00
Delivery from £6.00

Karlsson Cuckoo House Cuckoo Cuckoo Clock - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Karlsson Cuckoo House Cuckoo Cuckoo Clock - White

£79.95
Free Delivery

(White) Karlsson Modern Cuckoo Wall Clock

2-3 days
£102.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Karlsson Present Time Modern Cuckoo Clock, Multicolored, 27,5 x 27,5 x 5
£68.00
Compare 4 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Karlsson Modern Cuckoo Wall Clock 'Metallic Gold' - KA5867GD
£71.42
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Karlsson Modern Cuckoo Wall Clock 'Metallic Jungle Green' - KA5867GR
£68.81
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karlsson Modern Cuckoo Wall clock KA5768GY - Unisex - Quartz Grey 21,5x41x8,5
£59.00
Compare 5 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Karlsson Modern Cuckoo Quartz clock Other Wood
£79.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karlsson Modern Cuckoo Pendulum Wall Clock - White

Cheapest offer

This wall clock brings a friendly cuckoo sound into your home without disturbing your sleep. It's a modern take on the traditional cuckoo clock with a sleek white design and an analogue display that's easy to read. The bird sound is gentle and welcoming, and there's a clever silent mode that kicks in between 2200 and 0600, so you won't be woken up in the night. It runs on 3 AA batteries, which means you can hang it anywhere without worrying about cables or plug sockets. The cuckoo feature adds a bit of character to your wall, and the white finish fits in with pretty much any room. It's straightforward to set up once you've popped the batteries in, and the analogue display keeps accurate time. You get a two-year manufacturer's guarantee, which gives you peace of mind that it's built to last. Whether you're after something a bit different for the kitchen or want to add interest to a hallway, it's a proper functional piece that does its jo
£73.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk