Karpos Coppolo Merino Hoodie Blue XL Men

KARPOS COPPOLO MERINO FULL-ZIP HOODIE

Karpos Coppolo Merino Hoodie Blue XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hooded sweatshirt Karpos Coppolo Bleu XL

2-6 working days
£106.81
Delivery from £16.99

KARPOS COPPOLO MERINO FULL-ZIP HOODIE

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.85
Free Delivery
Karpos Coppolo Merino Hoodie Blue XL Men

Cheapest offer

When you finish a good pitch on a crag, the adrenaline warms you up, even when the temperatures are low.But it´s always better to add a layer, especially while you´re inactive.Advice that´s valid not only for climbing but for all activities in the mountains and, obviously, for our free time.The Coppolo Merino Full Zip Hoodie, made of a wool blend that intertwines merino wool fibers with synthetic elastane and nylon fibers, was created to offer softness and comfort in any situation, from mountain hut to city center.Furthermore, thanks to its particular structure, the merino wool yarn ensures anti-odor properties even after intense use.The Coppolo Merino Full Zip Hoodie is a garment that makes us proud of our choices.The wool used is certified as mulesing free, a responsible and ethical choice that reflects our philosophy.Mulesing is a surgical procedure through which flaps of flesh and skin are removed from the perianal area of merino sheep to protect them from the spread of infections
£73.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

KARPOS COPPOLO Merino LS
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Karpos Coppolo Merino Full Zip Fleece L Blue
£73.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Karpos Coppolo Bleu L
£73.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Karpos Coppolo Merino Sweater Grey L Men
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KARPOS COPPOLO Merino LS
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99