Medium Long Kasai Konro Stainless Steel Bbq Grill

Kasai Japanese Grills, Medium Long Kasai Konro Grill with Stainless Steel Frame, British Made in Partnership with Tommy Banks, Medium Grill Size For 4-8 People

Medium Long Kasai Konro Stainless Steel Bbq Grill

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Kasai Konro Medium Long Japanese Charcoal Grill - Table Top Konro BBQ for Sear, Plancha & Robata Cooking - Made in Britain - Feeds 4-8 people - 14.7kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,029.59
Free Delivery

Medium Long Kasai Konro Stainless Steel Bbq Grill

Cheapest offer

The Medium Long Kasai Konro grill, draws inspiration from the distinguished Japanese Konro design, and elevates the art of grilling. Whether you're sizzling meats, searing fish, grilling vegetables, or adding the perfect char to a sous vide-prepared dish, our Konro-style grills promise to enhance your culinary journey with a touch of excellence.
£499.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)