Katadyn - BeFree AC Bottle - Water bottle size 0,7 l, red

Katadyn Befree Ac 700ml Bottle Red

Katadyn - BeFree AC Bottle - Water bottle size 0,7 l, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£35.65
Delivery from £4.49

Katadyn Befree Ac 700ml Bottle Red

10-12 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99
Katadyn - BeFree AC Bottle - Water bottle size 0,7 l, red

Cheapest offer

Katadyn - BeFree AC Bottle - Water bottle. Material type: plastic|Other material information: with activated carbon filter and hollow-fibre membrane|Sterilization: activated carbon and hollow fibre filters|Misc: with activated carbon filter and hollow-fibre membrane
£35.65
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

KATADYN Befree Ac 1l - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£43.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Katadyn - Befree Ac 1L Edition Black - Water Bottle
£51.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Katadyn - BeFree AC Filter Ersatzelement - Water filter black
£21.54
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Katadyn Kt8021401 Water Filter Clear 500 ml
£37.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Katadyn - BeFree AC Aktivkohle Nachfüllpack (3 St.) size One Size
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99