Katadyn Befree Ac 700ml Bottle Grey

KATADYN Befree Ac Bottle 0.7l - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Katadyn Befree Ac 700ml Bottle Grey

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Katadyn - BeFree AC Bottle - Water bottle size 0,7 l, smoke

Ready to ship in 24h
£37.80
Delivery from £4.49

Katadyn - Befree Ac Bottle 0.7L Black - Water Bottle

4 to 5 working days
£39.51
Delivery from £19.99

BeFree AC Bottle 0.7L - Smoke

In stock
£43.63
Delivery from £3.99

BeFree AC Bottle 0.7L - Smoke

In stock
£44.03
Free Delivery

BeFree AC Bottle 0.7L - Smoke

In stock
£44.50
Free Delivery

BeFree AC Bottle 0.7L - Smoke

In stock
£45.39
Free Delivery

BeFree AC Bottle 0.7L - Smoke

In stock
£48.42
Delivery from £7.76

Katadyn KAT8021571 Katadyn BeFree AC Bottle 0.7L Smoke Size: ONE

Unknown
£51.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Katadyn Befree Ac 700ml Bottle Grey

Cheapest offer

KATADYN BeFree AC 700ml Filter Bottle: Pure, Great-Tasting Water On The GoElevate your hydration strategy and unlock ultimate freedom with the KATADYN BeFree AC 700ml. This is not just a water bottle, it´s your personal, portable water treatment plant, designed for the modern athlete, avid hiker, and global traveler. Whether you´re on a challenging trail run, exploring remote landscapes, or simply want to improve the taste of tap water, the BeFree AC provides safe, clean, and refreshing hydration directly from the source to your lips in seconds. Experience the confidence of knowing every sip is a safe one.The BeFree AC stands out with its powerful dual-action filtration. The integrated system effectively removes harmful microorganisms from the water while a specialized active carbon element significantly reduces chlorine, chemicals, and unpleasant odors. The result is water that is not only safe to drink but also tastes crisp and clean, encouraging you to stay properly hydrated during
£35.99
10-12 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

KATADYN Befree Ac 1l - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£43.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Katadyn - Befree Ac 1L Edition Black - Water Bottle
£51.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Katadyn - BeFree AC Filter Ersatzelement - Water filter black
£22.84
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Katadyn Kt8021401 Water Filter Clear 500 ml
£37.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Katadyn - BeFree AC Aktivkohle Nachfüllpack (3 St.) size One Size
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99