Katadyn - Explorer Filter - Water filter black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£167.67
Free Delivery

Katadyn - Pump filter - Explorer - Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£208.90
Delivery from £9.99

Katadyn Kt8021290 Water Filter Clear

10-12 working days
£250.99
Delivery from £4.99
Katadyn - Explorer Filter - Water filter black

Cheapest offer

Katadyn - Explorer Filter - Water filter. Material type: ceramic|Other material information: filter element containing ceramic and activated carbon
£167.67
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Katadyn - Explorer Pro - Filter pump
£395.91
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Katadyn - Ceramic replacement cartridge for water filter Explorer - Cartouche de rechange Explorer - Black Black one size
£104.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Katadyn | Explorer Virus Membrane | Cartridge | Water Filter Replacement One Size
£173.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Katadyn | Explorer Activated Carbon | Replacement | Carbon | WildBounds One Size
£30.56
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Katadyn - Explorer Wartungsset - Water purification size One Size
£28.18
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49