Katadyn Hiker Pro Replacement Cartridge Clear

KATADYN Hiker Pro Cartouche De Rechange - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

Katadyn Hiker Pro Replacement Cartridge Clear

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£45.49
Delivery from £4.99

Katadyn - Hiker Pro Filter Ersatzelement size One Size

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.76
Delivery from £4.49

Katadyn Hiker Pro water filter cartridge replacement set original long-lasting

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Delivery from £5.36
Katadyn Hiker Pro Replacement Cartridge Clear

Cheapest offer

Ensure your access to safe, clean drinking water on any trail with the official KATADYN Hiker Pro Replacement Cartridge. This essential piece of gear is the heart of your water treatment system, designed for the modern adventurer who demands reliability and peak performance. Keep your award-winning Hiker Pro filter operating at its best and continue to explore with the confidence that every sip you take is pure and refreshing.This high-performance filter cartridge is your frontline defense against invisible waterborne contaminants. It works diligently to effectively eliminate harmful bacteria, protozoa, cysts, and sediment from questionable water sources, giving you the freedom to hydrate directly from backcountry lakes, rivers, and streams. Beyond just safety, this advanced replacement cartridge also significantly improves the taste and clarity of your water. It actively reduces unpleasant odors and flavours, transforming murky-tasting water into a crisp, clean, and more enjoyable dri
£45.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Katadyn Hiker Pro Filter Transparent Replaces 8018280 Clear
£69.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Katadyn Transport bag for water filters Vario, Hiker Pro, Camp
£7.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Katadyn Hiker Pro Water Filter Maintenance Kit
£20.32
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Katadyn | Hiker Pro Water Filter | Personal Water Filter | WildBounds One Size
£65.93
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery