Katadyn Pocket Water Filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£217.55
Free Delivery

Katadyn - Water filter - Pocket in Aluminium - Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£264.90
Delivery from £9.99

Katadyn - Pocket Filter - Water filter size One Size, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£270.54
Free Delivery

Katadyn Water Filter Silver

2-4 working days
£278.49
Delivery from £4.99

Katadyn - Pocket Filtre - Filter pump

4 to 5 working days
£300.87
Delivery from £19.99

Katadyn Pocket Water Filter

In stock
£323.07
Delivery from £14.11

Katadyn Pocket Water Filter

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£362.99
Delivery from £9.00

Katadyn Pocket Water Filter

In stock
£375.56
Free Delivery

Katadyn Pocket Water Filter

In stock
£379.00
Delivery from £17.00
• 1
• 2
Katadyn Pocket Water Filter

Cheapest offer

Capacity (L) 50000 Output (L) ~ 1 L/min Technology 0.2 micron ceramic depth filter (cleanable) Weight (grams) 550
£217.55
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Filters 13,000 liters of water for long trips.
• Lightweight and compact at just 550 grams.
• Easy maintenance for continued performance in the field.

Similar products

Katadyn - Pocket Keramik Ersatzelement Tactical size One Size, black
£144.92
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Katadyn Kt20648 Pocket Water Filter Green
£27.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Katadyn Kt8020425 Pocket Water Filter Silver
£267.96
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Katadyn - Pocket Keramik Ersatzelement - Water filter size One Size
£161.21
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Katadyn Pocket Water Filter Ceramic Camping Expedition Outdoor
£284.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99