KAV Shower Curtain Bath Curtain Mould and Mildew Resistant Water Repellent Shower Liner for Bathroom Solid White - Plain White

KAV White Shower Curtain 180x180 CM - Mildew Resistant Curtain with 12 Hooks - Quick-Dry Machine Washable Bathroom Accessory - Ideal Room Decor for Home, Hotel, School- Plain White (71x71 Inch)

KAV Shower Curtain Bath Curtain Mould and Mildew Resistant Water Repellent Shower Liner for Bathroom Solid White - Plain White

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£7.99
Free Delivery

KAV White Shower Curtain 180x180 CM - Mildew Resistant Curtain with 12 Hooks - Quick-Dry Machine Washable Bathroom Accessory - Ideal Room Decor for Home, Hotel, School- Plain White (71x71 Inch)

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Kav - Shower Curtain Mould And Mildew Resistant Solid White, 180 X 180 Cm (71 X 71 Inch) (Plain White)

1-3 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £6.00

KAV Shower Curtain Bath Curtain Mould and Mildew Resistant Water Repellent Shower Liner for Bathroom Solid White - Plain White

Cheapest offer

Clean and practical, the KAV Shower Curtain bath curtain brings a simple solid white finish to the bathroom while helping to keep the shower area neatly enclosed. Made from 100% polyester, this ready-to-hang design has a soft feel with durable everyday performance, making it a straightforward choice for family bathrooms, en suites and guest spaces alike. KAV pairs easy maintenance with everyday convenience. The curtain is machine washable and water repellent, with mould and mildew resistant properties that suit regular bathroom use. Supplied with 12 hard-wearing plastic hooks, it is ready for quick installation and an easy refresh of your shower space. Key features 100% polyester construction Soft and durable finish Ready-to-hang design Mould and mildew resistant Water repellent Machine washable Includes 12 hard-wearing plastic hooks Sizing 180cm W x 180cm D ...
£7.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com