Lambda sensor Heated EOS-4574 KAVO PARTS for MAZDA 6 Hatchback 6 Estate 6 Saloon

Kavo Parts Lambda Sensor EOS-4574 Heated for Mazda 6 (Atenza) 1.8L Hatchback/Saloon/Combi

Lambda sensor Heated EOS-4574 KAVO PARTS for MAZDA 6 Hatchback 6 Estate 6 Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.82
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for MAZDA:6 Sport,6 Estate,6 Saloon,6 Hatchback LF4J188G1A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.19
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR EOS-4574 FOR MAZDA 6/combi-coupe/Sport/Kombi/Hatchback ATENZA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.13
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated EOS-4574 KAVO PARTS for MAZDA 6 Hatchback 6 Estate 6 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.34
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR EOS-4574 FOR MAZDA 6/combi-coupe/Sport/Kombi/Hatchback ATENZA 1.8L

£135.13
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR EOS-4574 FOR MAZDA 6/combi-coupe/Sport/Kombi/Hatchback ATENZA 1.8L

£139.88
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR EOS-4574 FOR MAZDA 6/combi-coupe/Sport/Kombi/Hatchback ATENZA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.89
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated EOS-4574 KAVO PARTS for MAZDA 6 Hatchback 6 Estate 6 Saloon

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M18x1.5mm / Number of pins: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: EOS-4574 / UPC: 8715616280679 / MPN: EOS4574 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27071388739 / Thread Size: M18x1.5mm / Item Length: 700 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA LF4J188G1B / Brand: Kavo Parts / Interchange Part Number: ESEN SKV 09SKV906 / EAN: 8715616280679 / GTIN: 8715616280679 / Length: 700 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 700 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Item Weight: 0.14 / Performance Part: Yes
£124.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kavo Parts Lambda Sensor EOS-1020 Heated for Chevrolet Cruze 96964230
£35.06
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAVO PARTS EOS-5554 Lambda sensor
£55.41
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Planar probe EOS-3005 KAVO PARTS for HYUNDAI GETZ
£42.98
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery