Kaweco AL Sport Rollerball Pen - Stonewashed Blue, none

Kaweco AL SPORT Gel/Ballpoint Pen Stonewash Blue I Pen Including 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refill in Classic Design with Ceramic Ball I Premium Aluminium Gel Roller 13 cm

Kaweco AL Sport Rollerball Pen - Stonewashed Blue, none

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£63.95
Free Delivery

Kaweco AL SPORT Rollerball Stonewashed Blue I Gel/Ballpoint Pen Including 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refill in Classic Design with Ceramic Ball I Premium Aluminium Gel Roller 13 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.24
Free Delivery

Kaweco AL SPORT Rollerball Stonewashed Blue I Gel/Ballpoint Pen Including 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refill in Classic Design with Ceramic Ball I Premium Aluminium Gel Roller 13 cm

In stock
£68.33
Delivery from £14.50

Kaweco AL SPORT Rollerball Stonewashed Blue I Gel/Ballpoint Pen Including 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refill in Classic Design with Ceramic Ball I Premium Aluminium Gel Roller 13 cm

£68.60
Free Delivery

Kaweco AL SPORT Rollerball Stonewashed Blue I Gel/Ballpoint Pen Including 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refill in Classic Design with Ceramic Ball I Premium Aluminium Gel Roller 13 cm

£70.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kaweco AL Sport Fountain Pen - Black
£50.93
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kaweco AL Sport Mechanical Pencil 0.7mm Lead - Silver, Silver
£56.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kaweco AL Sport Rollerball Pen - Black with Gift Box
£49.36
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kaweco AL SPORT Fountain Pen Silver I Premium Fountain Pen for Ink Cartridges 13 cm I Nib: F (Fine)
£55.59
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kaweco AL Sport Rollerball Pen - Stonewashed Blue, none

Cheapest offer

Dive into refined style with the Kaweco AL Sport Rollerball Pen in Stonewashed Blue. A celebrated design icon since 1911, this pen offers a unique textured finish combined with classic engineering.The subtly distressed Stonewashed Blue anodised aluminium body, detailed with gleaming chrome accents, creates a sophisticated and tactile writing experience. Its compact, pocket-friendly form factor is ideal for portability, unfolding into a comfortable and well-balanced pen for all your writing needs. Meticulously hand-assembled in Germany, this rollerball embodies enduring quality and distinctive style, making it a superb choice for personal use or as an impressive gift.Features and BenefitsIconic pocket pen design since 1911 it's your portable writing companionGerman craftsmanship ensures a precisely engineered and durable penStonewashed Blue anodised aluminium body with chrome accents for a distinctive aestheticSmooth 0.7mm stainless steel nib delivers a consistent and effortless writing
£63.95
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk