KAYALI Eden Sparkling Lychee Eau de Parfum 10ml

Kayali Eden Sparkling Lychee 39 EDP 10ml

Kayali Eden Sparkling Lychee - 39 Eau De Parfum 10Ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

KAYALI Eden Sparkling Lychee Eau de Parfum 10ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Kayali Womens Kayali Eden Sparkling Lychee 39 Eau De Parfum 10ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£28.00

KAYALI Tutti Fruity Cotton Candy 10ml (Eden Sparkling Lychee | 39 + Vanilla Candy Rock Sugar | 42)

2 days
£56.00
Free Delivery

KAYALI Lychee Lemonade 10ml (Eden Sparkling Lychee | 39 + Capri in a Bottle Lemon Sugar | 14)

2 days
£56.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kayali Eden Sparkling Lychee 39 Eau de Parfum 50ml
£80.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Huda Beauty Kayali Eden Sparkling Lychee 39 eau de Parfum 100ml
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAYALI EDEN SPARKLING LYCHEE | 39 Eau de Parfum 100ML
£197.91
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kayali Eden Juicy Apple - 01 10Ml
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ELYSIA LYCHEE FIZZ (TWIST KAYALI Eden Sparkling Lychee) FW EDP 100ML
£31.96
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
KAYALI Eden Sparkling Lychee Eau de Parfum 10ml

Cheapest offer

Like a freshly squeezed juice, KAYALI's refreshing Eden Sparkling Lychee Eau de Parfum is a radiant and delicious scent. Dressing your pulse points (and mane) in a bouquet of bright accords, this fragrance opens with mouth-watering notes of juicy blackcurrant, sparkling lychee and red apple. It then blooms into a bouquet of soft rose damascena, spicy jasmine sambac and sweetened with candied violets (so dreamy!). As for the base? It features an alluring blend of sugared amber, creamy cedarwood, musk and sensual vanilla. So be prepared to be tempted to add it to your scent wardrobe, this is 'Eden' after all...
£28.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk