KAYALI Eden Sparkling Lychee Eau de Parfum 50ml

Kayali Eden Sparkling Lychee 39 Eau de Parfum 50ml

KAYALI Eden Sparkling Lychee Eau de Parfum 50ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Kayali Eden Sparkling Lychee - 39 Eau De Parfum 50Ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£80.00
Free Delivery

Kayali Womens Kayali Eden Sparkling Lychee 39 Eau De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£80.00

KAYALI Tutti Fruity Cotton Candy 50ml (Eden Sparkling Lychee | 39 + Vanilla Candy Rock Sugar | 42)

2 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

KAYALI Lychee Lemonade 50ml (Eden Sparkling Lychee | 39 + Capri in a Bottle Lemon Sugar | 14)

2 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Huda Beauty Kayali Eden Sparkling Lychee 39 eau de Parfum 100ml
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kayali Eden Sparkling Lychee 39 EDP 10ml
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KAYALI EDEN SPARKLING LYCHEE | 39 Eau de Parfum 100ML
£197.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kayali Eden Juicy Apple - 01 10Ml
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ELYSIA LYCHEE FIZZ (TWIST KAYALI Eden Sparkling Lychee) FW EDP 100ML
£31.96
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
KAYALI Eden Sparkling Lychee Eau de Parfum 50ml

Cheapest offer

Like a freshly squeezed juice for the skin, KAYALI's refreshing Eden Sparkling Lychee (50ml) is confident, radiant and delicious... dressing your pulse points (and mane) in a bouquet of fruits and florals. Bursting with mouth-watering notes of juicy blackcurrant, sparkling lychee and candied violet (so dreamy!), this eau de parfum creates a refreshing sensorial experience from the very first spritz. The base? An alluring blend of sugared amber, sweet vanilla and sensual vanilla, so be prepared for the temptation to add it to your scent wardrobe, this is 'Eden' after all...
£80.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.