Keen Men's Hyperport H2 Vintage Indigo/Naval Academy

Keen - Hyperport H2 - Sandals size 11, blue

Keen Men's Hyperport H2 Vintage Indigo/Naval Academy

Cheapest Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£99.00
Delivery from £6.99

Keen - Hyperport H2 - Sandals size 11, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£102.95
Free Delivery

KEEN Hyperport H2 Walking Sandals - SS25

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£126.34
Delivery from £10.96

KEEN Hyperport H2 Walking Sandals - SS25

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hyperport H2 Sandals 10 1/2 UK
£77.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Hyperport H2 Slippers Beige EU 37 Woman
£78.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
KEEN Women's Hyperport H2 Sandals, Birch/Plaza Taupe, 8
£82.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Keen Hyperport H2 Slippers Green EU 43 Man
£77.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Men's Hyperport H2 Vintage Indigo/Naval Academy

Cheapest offer

Keen’s Hyperport H2 sandal is built for days that blur the line between trail, town and water. The wide, toe-friendly fit teams with a springy insole and chunky foam midsole for cloud-like comfort. Quick-cinch lacing, Aquagrip traction and a PFAS-free water-repellent finish keep you moving, while Eco Anti-Odour steps in for natural freshness. Quick-dry Lining, Washable Webbing Upper, Eco Anti-Odour, Shock-absorbing Foam Insole , Quick-cinch Bungee Lacing, Aquagrip Wet Traction, KEEN. PROTECT Toe Bumper, Style Code: 1030856, Shop All Men's KEEN Sandals, Shop All Men's Sandals, - Keen Men's Hyperport H2 Vintage Indigo/Naval Academy
£99.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb